OMV DOLNOŚLĄSKI MISTRZ KIEROWNICY 2023
  KLASA 1  
MIEJSCE KIEROWCA PILOT SAMOCHÓD 19.02.2023 26.03.2023 2.07.2023 1.10.2023 12.11.2023 SUMA
1 PIOTR IDZI ALAN IDZI FIAT 126P     10 10   20
2 DARIUSZ PENDZEL ANNA BILSKA FIAT 126P   10       10
  KLASA 2  
MIEJSCE KIEROWCA PILOT SAMOCHÓD 19.02.2023 26.03.2023 2.07.2023 1.10.2023 12.11.2023 SUMA
1 ADRIAN MAZUR MAGDALENA JANOCHA FIAT SEICENTO 3 8 6 6 10 33
2 PATRYK LIBERA ŁUKASZ AUGUSTYNIAK FIAT SEICENTO 10 4 10 8   32
!! JAKUB KARCZEWSKI DAWID KARCZEWSKI FIAT CINQUECENTO 6 6 5 10 5 32
4 JAROSŁAW NIEDŹWIEDŹ DOMINIK CHORĄŻYCZEWSKI FIAT SEICENTO 5   4 4 6 19
5 ANGELIKA LAMPART WERONIKA OLEJNIK FIAT SEICENTO 2 10       12
6 ARTUR HYLIŃSKI MARCIN JAGIEŁŁO FIAT SEICENTO 4 5       9
7 SEBASTIAN BANACH WIKTOR GARBICZ FIAT SC     8     8
!! ADAM BILAN MATEUSZ CZBANIAK FIAT SEICENTO 8         8
!! WOJCIECH PELC WOJTEK FLEJSZCZAK FIAT CINQUECENTO         8 8
10 BARTOSZ WYPYCH MARCIN WYPYCH         3 4 7
11 WOJTEK FLEJSZCZAK KACPER PRUCHNICKI FIAT SEICENTO       5   5
12 MATEUSZ LINKOWSKI DANIEL LINKOWSKI FIAT SEICENTO     3 1   4
!! KRZYSZTOF FILMUT MARCIN DUDZIAK FIAT SEICENTO       1 3 4
14 NICOLE KŁASSEN KRZYSZTOF KŁASSEN FIAT 500         2 2
15 MATEUSZ BYSTROŃ PAWEŁ BURY FIAT SEICENTO         1 1
  KLASA 3  
MIEJSCE KIEROWCA PILOT SAMOCHÓD 19.02.2023 26.03.2023 2.07.2023 1.10.2023 12.11.2023 SUMA
1 PIOTR IDZI NADIA IDZI FIAT CINQUECENTO 10 10       20
2 MAREK OBRYCKI TOMASZ KUCZAJ FIAT CINQUECENTO         10 10
3 DORIAN NASKRĘT KRYSTIAN KUKLIS FIAT CINQUECENTO 8         8
  KLASA 4  
MIEJSCE KIEROWCA PILOT SAMOCHÓD 19.02.2023 26.03.2023 2.07.2023 1.10.2023 12.11.2023 SUMA
1 PRZEMYSŁAW WIŚNIEWSKI MARIA WIŚNIEWSKA FIAT PUNTO 10 8 5 10 8 41
2 SYLWESTER TOBIASZ OLIWIER TOBIASZ HONDA CIVIC 8 4 8 4 6 30
3 TOMASZ RYGIEL KAMIL CHMIELNICKI HONDA CIVIC 6 6 6   5 23
4 ŁUKASZ ROLA TOMASZ ROLA FIAT SEICENTO 3   1 8 4 16
5 TOMASZ ROLA ŁUKASZ ROLA FIAT SEICENTO 5 2   5 3 15
6 AGATA ŻUK ALEKSANDRA SAWA OPEL CORSA   10       10
!! PAWEŁ BALAWENDER ANDRZEJ JANUSZ SUBARU JUSTY     10     10
!! ŁUKASZ SABAT SYLWESTER TOBIASZ OPEL CORSA         10 10
9 KACPER DYLIK PATRYK DOMARADZKI PEUGEOT 106     4 3 2 9
10 PRZEMYSŁAW GOTOWAŁA RADOSŁAW JAKUBOWSKI CITROEN C2 1 1   6   8
11 DANIEL JANKOWSKI ŻANETA JANKOWSKA SUZUKI SWIFT 2 3       5
!! MARIUSZ WOJAK LEON WOJAK FIAT SEICENTO   5       5
13 PAWEŁ ŁYSOŃ JAKUB SKOCZYŃSKI FIAT 126P 4         4
14 TOMASZ TYSLER PIOTR BARTOSIK MITSUBISHI COLT     3     3
15 MARCIN NIEBRZYDOWSKI ADAM SZUMSKI TOYOTA STARLET     2     2
!! ROBERT BOROWSKI MACIEJ BOROWSKI FIAT BRAVO       2   2
17 WOJCIECH DANILCZUK KAMIL JANOWSKI KIA PICANTO III         1 1
  KLASA 5  
MIEJSCE KIEROWCA PILOT SAMOCHÓD 19.02.2023 26.03.2023 2.07.2023 1.10.2023 12.11.2023 SUMA
1 PIOTR WOŁEK TOMASZ WOŁEK CITROEN SAXO 10 8 10 8 6 42
2 PIOTR KANIOWSKI ANNA GRAMOWSKA CITROEN C2 8 4   6 10 28
3 MARCIN PIĄTEK KRZYSZTOF KOŁODZIEJ OPEL CORSA 6 10   10   26
4 MATEUSZ WUJCZAK ADRIANNA SŁOWIKOWSKA CITROEN C2     8 3   11
5 MARIUSZ KOZIARSKI PAWEŁ BEREZIUK CITROEN C2   1   5 4 10
6 MATEUSZ LINKOWSKI DANIEL LINKOWSKI CITROEN C2         8 8
7 JAKUB ĆWIRKO PIOTR KALINOWSKI CITROEN C2   6       6
8 ŁUKASZ SABAT MARLENA SABAT HONDA CIVIC   5       5
!! OSKAR JAGIEŁŁO SEBASTIAN MAJZNER CITROEN SAXO 5         5
!! MARIUSZ KANIGOWSKI MARCIN PIEŃKOS         2 3 5
!! BŁAŻEJ STENCEL KRYSTIAN ŻURAK HONDA CIVIC         5 5
12 WAWRZYNIEC DŻUGAJ KAMIL PAPAJ CITROEN C2 4         4
!! BARTOSZ GAMSKI MATEUSZ WUJCZAK CITROEN C2       4   4
14 DAMIAN EKIERT GRZEGORZ WISZ CITROEN C2   3       3
!! HUBERT BALIŃSKI WIKTOR BALIŃSKI HONDA CIVIC 3         3
16 ŁUKASZ BRYK EDYTA BRYK SKODA FELICIA   2       2
!! MONIKA RÓŻAŃSKA JOANNA HULEWICZ CITROEN SAXO 2         2
!! DAWID GROMCZEWSKI JAKUB TURBIAK-SALWIŃSKI NISSAN PRIMERA         2 2
  KLASA 6  
MIEJSCE KIEROWCA PILOT SAMOCHÓD 19.02.2023 26.03.2023 2.07.2023 1.10.2023 12.11.2023 SUMA
1 MATEUSZ SZTYLKA PAWEŁ SZLĘDAK AUDI A3 10 10 5 4 6 35
2 DANIEL CHMURSKI MAREK WIDAWSKI OPEL ASTRA   8   10 10 28
3 MAREK WIDAWSKI MONIKA HOFFMANN OPEL ASTRA 4 6 2 6 5 23
4 MATEUSZ PARTYKA PIOTR KNYSAK VW GOLF 6   3 2 8 19
5 JAKUB SKOCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ PODLASKI OPEL ASTRA 5 5 1 3 4 18
6 MARCIN PIĄTEK JOANNA PIĄTEK PEUGEOT 206     4 8   12
7 PAWEŁ TUBIS PIOTR PLUTA AUDI B4 8       3 11
8 PAWEŁ MAGIERA PIOTR MACIAK SUBARU IMPREZA     10     10
9 PIOTR NOWOŻYCKI JAN GRIMAN SUBARU IMPREZA     8     8
10 DAWID PALUCH GRACJAN WÓJCIK MINI 3 4       7
11 TOMASZ KULEJ MATEUSZ RYBECZKA PEUGEOT 206     6     6
12 TOMASZ KULEJ KRYSTIAN OKULSKI FORD FOCUS       5   5
13 JAKUB CZERNAL MAŁGORZATA BARTKIEWICZ SEAT IBIZA   3       3
14 PAWEŁ KAŃDUŁA ROBERT KAŃDUŁA FIAT CINQUECENTO 1 1       2
!! MARCIN SOZAŃSKI KONRAD SOZAŃSKI AUDI A3 2         2
!! JOANNA RADOŃ KAROL ŁUCZAK PEUGEOT 206   2       2
17 MARCIN CELEJEWSKI MICHAŁ CELEJEWSKI FIAT PUNTO       1   1
  KLASA 7  
MIEJSCE KIEROWCA PILOT SAMOCHÓD 20.02.2022 18.04.2022 2.07.2022 1.10.2023 12.11.2023 SUMA
1 KRZYSZTOF TADLA ŁUKASZ RYGIEL BMW E36 5 6 10 8 5 34
2 BARTOSZ CHMARA BEATA BILNIEWICZ BMW E36 4 3   10 8 25
3 KAMIL MLECZKO ALEKSANDRA TKACZYK BMW E46 6 5 4 6 2 23
4 WOJCIECH WRÓBEL TOMASZ GRZELAK BMW E36 8 10       18
5 MICHAŁ FRĄTCZAK JUSTYNA FRĄTCZAK BMW E36   1 8 4 4 17
6 RADOSŁAW WINCZEWSKI PATRYK KOŁSUT BMW E36     6   10 16
7 PATRYK POLAK PIOTR KŁOSIŃSKI BMW E36 1 4 3 5   13
8 MACIEJ JARZĄBEK KRZYSZTOF NOWAK BMW 10         10
9 MACIEJ BODNAR   BMW E36   8       8
10 PIOTR GALUCH KAMIL ROMANOW BMW E36         6 6
11 MAREK ŻYGADŁO WOJCIECH ANDRZEJEWSKI BMW E46     5     5
12 JAKUB WITKA MARCIN KAŃDUŁA BMW 3         3
!! BARTOSZ ZACNY DAMIAN TYMIŃSKI BMW E46       3   3
!! PAWEŁ PAWLIK MAREK DUDZIAK FSO POLONEZ   2     1 3
!! PATRYK P ŁUKASZ SABAT BMW E36         3 3
16 MARCIN SAMOTYJ WOJCIECH MAKIEWICZ BMW E46 2         2
!! TOMASZ ŁUCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ BEDNAREK BMW E36     2     2
!! MARCIN CIENIAK MATEUSZ NADARZYŃSKI BMW E46       2   2
19 AREK IDZI MAGDA WROŻYNA BMW E30       1   1
  KLASA JUNIOR
MIEJSCE KIEROWCA PILOT SAMOCHÓD 19.02.2023 26.03.2023 2.07.2023 1.10.2023 12.11.2023 SUMA
1 MICHAŁ AUGUSTYNIAK PATRYK LIBERA RENAULT TWINGO 10 10 10 6 8 44
2 DOMINIK WOŁOWIEC PIOTR WOŁOWIEC HONDA CIVIC   5 8 10 10 33
3 ALEKSANDER PELIKAŃSKI MARIUSZ PELIKAŃSKI BMW E36 8   4 8 6 26
4 BARTŁOMIEJ DŁUGOSZ KRZYSZTOF HOZNER BMW E36 6 8 6     20
5 KRZYSZTOF KOŁODZIEJ MARCIN PIĄTEK OPEL CORSA 3 6 5     14
6 ANNA PROSZKOWSKA MARTA TRYBALSKA CITROEN SAXO   4   5   9
7 JAKUB TURBIAK WOJCIECH ŻUCHOWSKI PEUGOT 106 REDBULL 5     3   8
!! KUBA ŚWIECH SZYMON ŚWIĘCH FIAT CINQUECENTO       4 4 8
9 KAROL KONIECZNY ROBERT KONIECZNY CITROEN SAXO 2 3       5
!! ANIA PROSZKOWSKA DANIEL SZELĄG CITROEN SAXO         5 5
11 KACPER BARANOWSKI SŁAWOMIR BARANOWSKI FIAT SEICENTO 4         4
!! MARCIN KOZIARSKI MARIUSZ KOZIARSKI CITROEN C2       2 2 4
13 RAFAŁ DANILCZUK WOJCIECH DANILCZUK KIA PICANTO     3     3
!! KORDIAN PELCZAR JAKUB PELCZAR HONDA CIVIC         3 3
15 DENIS PIDDUBNYI WOJCIECH ZUCHOWSKI SKODA FELICIA   2       2
!! KAMIL SIERADZKI BARTŁOMIEJ SIERADZKI FIAT PANDA     2     2
!! KAROL DĄBROWSKI TOMASZ DĄBROWSKI FIAT SEICENTO 1 1       2
18 KACPER WOJCIECHOWSKI DAWID WOJCIECHOWSKI BMW E46       1   1
!! KOSTEK SOŁOWIEJ TOMASZ SOŁOWIEJ FIAT SEICENTO         1 1