OMV Wałbrzyski Mistrz Kierownicy, szkolenie techniki jazdy samochodem /WAŁBRZYCH 18.04.2021






Wczytano: PRÓBA 1/ WSZYSTKIE KLASY
MIEJSCE
RANK
    NR    
CAR NO

     KIEROWCA     
DRIVER

     PILOT       
CO-DRIVER

   SAMOCHÓD   
CAR
KATEGORIA
CATEGORY
KARA
PENALTY
CZAS
TIME
WYNIK
RESULTS
1
33
P. SORDYL
K. FIEDZIUK MITSUBISHI COLT
KLASA 5
01:10.53
01:10.53
2
15
A. CHOJNACKI
M. JANKOWSKA HONDA CIVIC
KLASA 4
01:11.47
01:11.47
3
19
M. MOSKAL
S. PALUCH HONDA CIVIC
KLASA 4
01:11.50
01:11.50
4
 6 
M. OLSZACKI
J. DUDEK FIAT SEICENTO 1.1
KLASA 2
01:12.44
01:12.44
5
24
M. SIDOROWICZ
P. OPANASIEWICZ CITROEN C2 VTS
KLASA 5
01:12.50
01:12.50
6
25
J. ĆWIRKO
A. STARNBERGER HONDA CIVIC
KLASA 5
01:13.10
01:13.10
7
13
S. TOBIASZ
Ł. SABAT HONDA CIVIC
KLASA 4
01:13.31
01:13.31
8
36
A. ĆWIRKO
J. ĆWIRKO RENAULT CLIO
KLASA 6
01:13.44
01:13.44
9
46
J. DROHOMIRECKI
P. SZEWCZYK BMW E46
KLASA 7
01:13.91
01:13.91
10
42
B. JAGIELNICKI
P. WIECHA BMW E36
KLASA 7
01:14.12
01:14.12
11
29
A. BATÓG
Ł. DROZDEK CITROEN C2 VTS
KLASA 5
01:14.50
01:14.50
12
 3 
P. FIGLAK
K. DĄBROWA FIAT SEICENTO
KLASA 2
01:14.53
01:14.53
13
21
Z. OKONIEWSKI
M. POTĘPA HONDA CIVIC
KLASA 4
01:14.56
01:14.56
14
16
Ł. SABAT
S. TOBIASZ MITSUBISHI COLT
KLASA 4
01:14.66
01:14.66
15
 7 
W. PELC
K. BĄBA-PELC FIAT CC
KLASA 2
01:14.69
01:14.69
16
 4 
K. MARKIEWICZ
K. MARKIEWICZ FIAT SEICENTO
KLASA 2
01:14.75
01:14.75
17
18
T. RYGIEL
K. STANEK HONDA CIVIC
KLASA 4
00:05.00 
01:15.25
01:20.25
18
47
K. TADLA BMW
KLASA 7
01:15.25
01:15.25
19
27
P. WOŁEK
T. WOŁEK CITROEN SAXO VTS
KLASA 5
01:15.41
01:15.41
20
17
M. ANASZKO
M. KLUSKA OPEL CORSA
KLASA 4
01:15.91
01:15.91
21
39
J. SKOCZŃSKI
Ł. PODLASEK OPEL ASTRA
KLASA 6
01:16.03
01:16.03
22
26
D. EKIERT
G. WISZ CITROEN C2
KLASA 5
01:16.53
01:16.53
23
20
P. WIŚNIEWSKI
M. WIŚNIEWSKA FIAT PUNTO 2
KLASA 4
01:16.93
01:16.93
24
35
R. GRABIŃSKI
G. SZYLLER VOLKSWAGEN NEW BEETLE
KLASA 6
01:17.47
01:17.47
25
38
P. TUBIS
P. PLUTA AUDI B4 QUATTRO
KLASA 6
01:18.19
01:18.19
26
43
B. GAMSKI
A. GAMSKA BMW E36
KLASA 7
00:05.00 
01:18.32
01:23.32
27
 1 
A. GÓRAJEC
J. HULEWICZ FIAT 126P
KLASA 1
01:18.38
01:18.38
28
45
I. IRLA
W. WRÓBEL BMW E36
KLASA 7
01:18.44
01:18.44
29
14
A. ŻUK
P. SIELIŁO OPEL CORSA B
KLASA 4
01:18.47
01:18.47
30
 9 
K. PAPAJ
. GRZEGORZ FIAT SEICENTO
KLASA 2
01:20.15
01:20.15
31
44
J. KASZOWSKA
M. SZYLLER BMW E36 COUPE
KLASA 7
01:20.40
01:20.40
32
40
D. WŁODARCZYK
E. KRUK BMW E36
KLASA 7
01:20.69
01:20.69
33
12
E. DUDA
M. POCIELEJ CITROEN SAXO VTS
KLASA 4
01:22.47
01:22.47
34
30
M. BERLIK
M. ROMAŃCZYK CITROEN SAXO
KLASA 5
01:22.88
01:22.88
35
 8 
A. LAMPART
W. OLEJNIK FIAT SEICENTO
KLASA 2
01:22.91
01:22.91
36
32
D. ŁABIK
A. BILSKA HONDA CONCERTO
KLASA 5
01:24.70
01:24.70
37
48
D. DŁUGOSZ
J. CZERWIŃSKI BMW 318 COMPACT
KLASA 7
01:25.12
01:25.12
38
 5 
M. WÓJCIAK
M. PASZKOWSKI FIAT SEICENTO
KLASA 2
01:30.06
01:30.06
39
50
W. TADLA
K. TADLA BMW 318 COMPACT
KLASA JUNIOR
01:40.84
01:40.84
40
49
B. DŁUGOSZ
K. TADLA BMW 318 COMPACT
KLASA JUNIOR
01:43.22
01:43.22
41
22
M. STAWIAK
P. JARMOLIK HONDA CIVIC 1.6
KLASA 5
 
01:45.79
LIMIT

01:45.79
42
23
T. BYCZKO
K. ZWARYCZ HONDA CIVIC
KLASA 5
 
01:45.79
LIMIT

01:45.79
43
28
Ł. PŁUCIENNICZAK
R. SZKODA BMW E36
KLASA 5
 
01:45.79
LIMIT

01:45.79
44
31
D. ZAJKOWSKI
P. BEBŁOCIŃSKI SUBARU
KLASA 6
 
01:45.79
LIMIT

01:45.79
45
10
K. KUKLIS
K. SOWA FIAT CINQUECENTO
KLASA 3
 
01:47.20
LIMIT

01:47.20
46
11
P. ŁYSOŃ
F. SZYMCZAK FIAT 126P
KLASA 3
 
01:47.20
LIMIT

01:47.20
47
37
P. KANIOWSKI
D. KRZEFKI OPEL CORSA GSI
KLASA 6
 
01:50.16
LIMIT

01:50.16
48
41
R. BULA
W. MAŁOLEPSZY BMW E36
KLASA 7
 
01:50.86
LIMIT

01:50.86
49
 2 
M. SZABŁOWSKI
T. TANT FIAT 126P
KLASA 1
 
01:57.57
LIMIT

01:57.57
Sklasyfikowano 49 zawodników