Darvit Walimska ZIMÓWKA /MSP Rally Trophy / WALIM 17-18.01.2020








Wczytano: OS 1 - PROLOG / WSZYSTKIE KLASY
MIEJSCE
RANK
    NR    
CAR NO

     KIEROWCA     
DRIVER

     PILOT       
CO-DRIVER

   SAMOCHÓD   
CAR
KATEGORIA
CATEGORY
CZAS
TIME
1
 4 
B. PAWARSKI
M. STRYCHARSKI MITSUBISHI EVO IX
KLASA V
01:24.69
2
 3 
M. ŻURAWEK
P. BADZIAK-ZURAWEK MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VI
KLASA V
01:25.91
3
 1 
B.
K. DWOICZKO SUBARU IMPREZA
KLASA V
01:30.17
4
42
R. ROMELCZYK
G. GALICZYŃSKI FORD FIESTA
KLASA III
01:30.81
5
10
M. ZAWADZKI
F. BĄDKOWSKI BMW E30
KLASA RWD
01:31.33
6
40
L. BERNACKI
. HONDA CIVIC
KLASA III
01:31.61
7
 7 
D. ZAYKOWSKI
. SUBARU IMPREZA
KLASA V
01:32.09
8
29
K. ZAJĄCZKOWSKI
K. ZAJĄCZKOWSKA RENAULT CLIO SPORT
KLASA IV
01:32.52
9
26
M. ŁUCZAK
K. KĘDZIORA OPEL CORSA
KLASA IV
01:32.78
10
31
M. JENDRYCH
J. KUBICKI PEUGEOT 106
KLASA III
01:33.35
11
 8 
T. CHMIELEWSKI
B. WOLNY AUDI S2 QUATTRO
KLASA V
01:33.45
12
 5 
K. CHORĄŻY
P. CHORĄŻY MITSUBISHI EVO IV
KLASA V
01:33.54
13
 6 
K. ANTCZAK
A. KONIECZNY SUBARU IMPREZA
KLASA V
01:33.74
14
37
M. KLIMUNTOWSKI
K. KUKLEWSKI HONDA CIVIC
KLASA III
01:34.16
15
27
T. ZENFLER
M. KOCZAPSKI RENAULT CLIO
KLASA IV
01:34.28
16
15
P. WAWRZYNSKI
R. PODGÓRSKI BMW E36 COUPE
KLASA RWD
01:34.44
17
43
R. KUCZYŃSKI
R. GŁADYSZ PEUGEOT 106
KLASA II
01:34.61
18
20
J. NIEDŹWIECKI
M. JAKUBOWSKI BMW E36
KLASA RWD
01:34.68
19
25
M. MAJCZAK
G. KRZAK TOYOTA CELICA
KLASA IV
01:35.19
20
18
T. KUROWSKI
K. KRĘTŁO BMW E30
KLASA RWD
01:35.30
21
48
M. KOŚCIELNIK
K. BERNATOWICZ FIAT SC
KLASA CCSC
01:36.21
22
36
D. DUBICKI
M. KOŁATA CITROEN SAXO
KLASA III
01:37.08
23
55
A. LECH
T. STRYŚ FIAT CC
KLASA CCSC
01:37.23
24
63
Ł. BRYK
. GROBLENY
KLASA III
01:38.32
25
30
D. BETLEWICZ
R. KOŁODZIEJCZYK CITROEN SAXO
KLASA III
01:38.61
26
53
D. WOLSKI
. MONIKA FIAT SC
KLASA CCSC
01:38.67
27
47
K. LECH
K. DĄBROWA FIAT SC
KLASA CCSC
01:38.95
28
58
P. GŁADYSZ
K. SAPKO FIAT CC
KLASA I
01:39.49
29
22
M. SITKO
K. SITKO RENAULT CLIO SPORT
KLASA IV
01:39.58
30
 9 
D. ZAPAŁ
K. NOWAK BMW E30
KLASA RWD
01:39.70
31
21
T. POZNAŃSKI
M. JÓZEFCZUK SUBARU IMPREZA
KLASA IV
01:39.73
32
28
A. ĆWIRKO
J. ĆWIRKO RENAULT CLIO SPORT
KLASA IV
01:39.79
33
46
F. MAREK
A. PICHNIARCZYK FIAT PUNTO
KLASA II
01:39.86
34
51
A. DUDIAK
M. CHMIELEWSKI FIAT CINQUECENTO
KLASA CCSC
01:40.76
35
45
M. MOSKAL
W. WRÓBEL HONDA CIVIC
KLASA II
01:41.05
36
11
. SAWEK
P. URBANIK BMW E30 DJRT
KLASA RWD
01:41.11
37
13
I. PAWLAK
M. DZIEDZIC BMW E 36
KLASA RWD
01:41.35
38
35
A. GROCHOWSKI
. PEUGEOT 106
KLASA III
01:41.65
39
33
W. JASTRZĘBSKI
K. SYCZ HONDA CIVIC VTI
KLASA III
01:42.33
40
23
J. ARENDARCZYK
W. KOPTYRA SEAT IBIZA CUPRA
KLASA IV
01:43.10
41
39
P. OLBRYŚ
M. ADAMSKI PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
KLASA III
01:43.22
42
19
B. JAGIELNICKI
K. PAPAJ BMW E36
KLASA RWD
01:43.53
43
54
M. OLSZACKI
A. POSTAWKA FIAT SEICENTO 1.1
KLASA CCSC
01:43.96
44
34
B. BAWOR
K. BOBROWICZ CITROEN C2
KLASA III
01:44.37
45
52
D. HULEWICZ
J. HULEWICZ FIAT CINQUECENTO
KLASA CCSC
01:45.33
46
61
G. ZIELIŃSKI
. FIAT 126P W.R
KLASA 126P
01:45.42
47
57
G. REDA
M. CZYŻEWSKI FIAT CINQUECENTO
KLASA I
01:46.19
48
50
M. ADAMCZYK
M. KACZALSKI FIAT SEICENTO ROBAK
KLASA CCSC
01:47.40
49
16
M. IWASZKIEWICZ
M. JANISZEWSKI BMW E30
KLASA RWD
01:49.79
50
41
P. ZIEMSKI
M. WACIELOCH CITROEN SAXO
KLASA III
01:50.95
51
49
R. JEST
M. MISJA FIAT SC
KLASA CCSC
01:51.75
52
17
K. TANSKI
G. PAWLOWSKI LADA 2107 VFTS
KLASA RWD
01:52.73
53
56
K. GROBELNY
R. OLSZEWSKI FIAT CINQUECENTO
KLASA I
01:53.07
54
14
I. IRLA
T. SOŃSKI BMW E36 COMPACT
KLASA RWD
01:54.11
55
59
D. MARCIN
T. KOŁODZIEJCZYK FIAT 126P
KLASA 126P
01:54.86
56
32
D. APANASEWICZ
S. APANASEWICZ HONDA CIVIC
KLASA III
02:06.58
Sklasyfikowano 56 zawodników