Darvit Walimska Zimówka / WALIM 20.01.2019
MSP Rally Trophy









Wczytano: OS 1/ WSZYSTKIE KLASY
MIEJSCE
RANK
    NR    
CAR NO

     KIEROWCA     
DRIVER

     PILOT       
CO-DRIVER

   SAMOCHÓD   
CAR
KATEGORIA
CATEGORY
CZAS
TIME
1
12
A. TERLECKI
B. ZAŁUŻNY MITSUBISHI EVO 9
KLASA 5
02:20.10
2
 7 
M. ŻURAWEK
P. BADZIAK MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 6
KLASA 5
02:23.30
3
 3 
B. PAWARSKI
E. BUCZKOWSKA MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 4
KLASA 5
02:25.28
4
13
K. WIĘCŁAWEK
M. ŻURAWSKI SUBARU IMPREZA
KLASA 5
02:29.99
5
 8 
W. CZERNIAWSKI
S. KULIKOWSKI SUBARU IMPREZA
KLASA 5
02:32.91
6
11
T. CHMIELEWSKI
M. GOLINKA AUDI S2 COUPE QUATTRO
KLASA 5
02:33.14
7
10
A. GÓRSKI
H. BURACZYŃSKI SUBARU IMPREZA STI
KLASA 5
02:33.64
8
15
P. PISZ
R. MROCZKOWSKI SUBARU IMPREZA
KLASA 5
02:35.01
9
50
L. BERNACKI
D. RYMSZA HONDA CIVIC VTI
KLASA 3
02:36.14
10
20
M. ZAWADZKI
F. BĄDKOWSKI BMW E36
KLASA 6
02:36.60
11
51
Ł. BRYK
M. GROBELNY SKODA FELICIA
KLASA 3
02:36.63
12
63
B. SIERADZKI
J. SIERADZKI FIAT SEICENTO
KLASA 7
02:37.35
13
14
R. JECZEŃ
M. ROLA SUBARU IMPREZA
KLASA 5
02:38.14
14
44
M. KLIMUNTOWSKI
K. KUKLEWSKI HONDA CIVIC
KLASA 3
02:39.19
15
 5 
Ł. LISAK
M. WALIGÓRA MITSUBISHI LANCER 7
KLASA 5
02:39.44
16
49
P. OSICKI
S. SPEED PEUGEOT 206
KLASA 3
02:40.41
17
23
O. SCHMIDT
M. KORSZYLOWSKA BMW 328RX
KLASA 6
02:40.57
18
34
K. ZAJĄCZKOWSKI
N. KOCZAPSKA RENAULT CLIO SPORT
KLASA 4
02:41.11
19
19
P. WAWRZYNSKI
R. PODGÓRSKI BMW E36
KLASA 6
02:41.46
20
 4 
W. GOŹDZIEWICZ
J. MADEJ SUBARU IMPREZA TYPE-R
KLASA 6
02:44.71
21
45
D. BETLEWICZ
R. KOŁODZIEJCZYK CITROEN SAXO
KLASA 3
02:45.34
22
47
R. ROMELCZYK
G. GALICZYŃSKI FORD FIESTA
KLASA 3
02:45.91
23
24
W. KRASKA
K. PAWLAK BMW 325TI
KLASA 6
02:46.73
24
 9 
K. DĄBROWA
K. LEWANDOWSKA AUDI
KLASA 5
02:46.95
25
64
S. FINTZ
Ł. TRZECIAK FIAT SC MAXI
KLASA 7
02:47.69
26
38
K. ANTCZAK
A. KONIECZNY SUBARU IMPREZA
KLASA 4
02:47.94
27
33
A. GADOWSKI
P. BEDNAREK RENAULT MEGANE BGM
KLASA 4
02:48.00
28
43
R. ZARĘBSKI
A. KWAPISZ CITROEN SAXO
KLASA 3
02:48.12
29
48
A. GROCHOWSKI
P. PODKÓWKA PEUGEOT 106
KLASA 3
02:48.24
30
18
R. SKURATOWICZ
Ł. HARĘŹLAK KIA PROCEED
KLASA 4
02:48.46
31
42
B. BABŚ
D. KUŹMA FIAT CC
KLASA 4
02:48.58
32
35
M. SITKO
K. ZAJĄCZKOWSKI RENAULT CLIO
KLASA 4
02:48.74
33
32
T. POZNAŃSKI
P. URBANIK SUBARU IMPREZA
KLASA 4
02:49.11
34
65
K. OPŁAWSKI
M. TURKOWICZ FIAT SC
KLASA 7
02:49.78
35
59
J. LORENC
M. WĄS PEUGEOT 106
KLASA 2
02:49.83
36
74
K. RADOMSKI
S. HAWRO CITROEN C2 VTS
KLASA 8
02:50.03
37
67
K. LECH
P. BUKALSKI FIAT CC
KLASA 7
02:50.14
38
60
K. MOTOWILCZUK
G. LESZCZYNSKI OPEL CORSA
KLASA 2
02:50.51
39
36
T. ZENFLER
M. KOCZAPSKI RENAULT CLIO
KLASA 4
02:51.54
40
31
J. WESOŁOWSKI
F. RENAULT CLIO SPORT
KLASA 4
02:51.86
41
30
D. ZAYKOWSKI
A. JANISZYN CITROEN XSARA VTS
KLASA 4
02:51.90
42
46
M. JENDRYCH
J. KUBICKI PEUGEOT 106
KLASA 3
02:52.19
43
25
J. NIEDŹWIECKI
M. JAKUBOWSKI BMW E36
KLASA 6
02:53.83
44
26
S. MAZUR
. ZASTI BMW E46 BGM
KLASA 6
02:54.20
45
 1 
M. MAJDZIAK
G. KRZAK TOYOTA CELICA
KLASA 4
02:55.59
46
54
M. JACKOWSKI
L. RYKOWSKI SUZUKI SWIFT
KLASA 2
02:55.76
47
70
R. JEST
M. MISJA FIAT SC SIRJISLI
KLASA 7
02:56.34
48
55
Ł. CEGLARSKI
R. KUREK FORD PUMA
KLASA 2
02:57.22
49
57
M. KOCHMAN
M. STĘPIEŃ KIA PICANTO
KLASA 2
02:57.78
50
28
K. PACHUTA
R. SYRYCA BMW E36 COMPACT
KLASA 6
02:58.36
51
80
P. KAŃDUŁA
R. KAŃDUŁA FIAT CC 900
KLASA 1
02:58.74
52
79
G. TRZECIAK
P. GŁADYSZ DAEWOO TICO
KLASA 1
02:59.27
53
39
J. ARENDARCZYK
W. KOPTYRA SEAT IBIZA CUPRA
KLASA 4
03:00.61
54
66
K. MARKIEWICZ
K. MARKIEWICZ FIAT SEICENTO
KLASA 7
03:01.02
55
61
R. KUCZYŃSKI
R. GŁADYSZ PEUGEOT 106
KLASA 2
03:01.11
56
 6 
M. SENDALSKI
J. KUCHARSKI MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO V
KLASA 5
03:01.57
57
72
G. WALIGÓRA
A. BARTUŚ FIAT CC
KLASA 7
03:01.94
58
22
L. KEPLINGER
J. KEPLINGER ŁADA 2107 VFTS
KLASA 6
03:02.80
59
52
P. PAWŁÓW
J. SAWIŃSKI HONDA CIVIC 1.4 IS
KLASA 2
03:06.00
60
69
D. HULEWICZ
J. HULEWICZ FIAT CINQUECENTO
KLASA 7
03:06.90
61
78
G. REDA
M. CZYŻEWSKI FIAT CINQUECENTO
KLASA 1
03:09.66
62
77
M. SOMPOLSKI
. FIAT CINQUECENTO
KLASA 1
03:10.29
63
75
K. GROBELNY
R. OLSZEWSKI FIAT CINQUECENTO
KLASA 1
03:12.23
64
83
P. KĘDZIERSKI
S. BIALIK FIAT 126P
KLASA 126P
03:13.70
65
21
T. ŁUCZYŃSKI
M. ŁUCZYŃSKI BMW E36 COMPACT
KLASA 6
03:15.00
66
58
D. PALECZNY
P. PALECZNA FIAT SEICENTO
KLASA 7
03:17.14
67
56
A. LECH
T. STYŚ FIAT CINQUECENTO
KLASA 7
03:17.96
68
82
R. PŁODZIEŃ
K. DĄBEK FIAT 126P
KLASA 126P
03:18.08
69
76
M. DANIELEWICZ
T. KOŁODZIEJCZYK FIAT
KLASA 1
03:19.77
70
84
P. KĘDZIERSKI
A. KIEŁBASA FIAT 126P
KLASA 126P
03:20.08
71
81
G. ZIELIŃSKI
M. MOSKAL FIAT 126P
KLASA 126P
05:01.79
Sklasyfikowano 71 zawodników