Darvit Walimska Wiosna / WALIM 12.05.2019
MSP Rally Trophy









Wczytano: OS 1/ WSZYSTKIE KLASY
MIEJSCE
RANK
    NR    
CAR NO

     KIEROWCA     
DRIVER

     PILOT       
CO-DRIVER

   SAMOCHÓD   
CAR
KATEGORIA
CATEGORY
CZAS
TIME
1
 7 
M. ŻURAWEK
P. BADZIAK MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VI
KLASA 5
03:04.96
2
43
K. CHMIELEWSKI
D. KANIA AUDI
KLASA 5
03:05.82
3
14
M. ZAWADZKI
F. BĄDKOWSKI BMW E36
KLASA 6
03:08.80
4
30
K. ZAJĄCZKOWSKI
N. KACZAPSKA RENAULT CLIO
KLASA 4
03:09.91
5
 2 
P. PISZ
R. MROCZKOWSKI SUBARU IMPREZA
KLASA 5
03:10.57
6
 9 
K. CHORĄŻY
P. CHORĄŻY MITSUBISHI EVO 4
KLASA 5
03:11.76
7
12
P. WAWRZYNSKI
R. PODGORSKI BMW E36
KLASA 6
03:12.55
8
41
Ł. BRYK
M. GROBELNY SKODA FELICIA
KLASA 3
03:13.52
9
 5 
R. JECZEŃ
M. ROLA SUBARU IMPREZA
KLASA 5
03:14.90
10
64
B. SIERADZKI
J. SIERADZKI FIAT SEICENTO
KLASA 7
03:15.60
11
11
J. NIEDŹWIECKI
M. JAKUBOWSKI BMW E36
KLASA 6
03:16.54
12
38
M. KLIMUNTOWSKI
K. KUKLEWSKI HONDA CIVIC
KLASA 3
03:17.68
13
40
L. BERNACKI
D. RYMSZA HONDA CIVIC VTI
KLASA 3
03:17.82
14
21
S. MAZUR
Z. BMW E46 BGMSPORT
KLASA 6
03:18.64
15
32
A. ANTOS
W. WYCISK PEUGEOT 306
KLASA 4
03:19.52
16
62
K. MOTOWILCZUK
G. LESZCZYNSKI OPEL CORSA
KLASA 2
03:19.85
17
16
M. JARZĄBEK
M. KORBA NISSAN 350Z
KLASA 6
03:20.34
18
50
K. ŚWIĘCICKI
J. CIESIELSKI PEUGEOT 106
KLASA 3
03:23.67
19
42
M. JENDRYCH
J. KUBICKI PEUGEOT 106
KLASA 3
03:26.99
20
 4 
B. GESIKOWSKI
R. OGORKIEWICZ MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO
KLASA 5
03:27.41
21
46
A. GROCHOWSKI
P. PODKÓWKA PEUGEOT 106
KLASA 3
03:27.79
22
 8 
K. ANTCZAK
A. KONIECZNY SUBARU IMPREZA
KLASA 5
03:30.26
23
 6 
M. MAJDZIK
G. KRZAK TOYOTA CELICA
KLASA 4
03:30.71
24
36
A. GADOWSKI
P. BEDNAREK RENAULT MEGANE
KLASA 4
03:31.25
25
61
M. JACKOWSKI
Ł. RYKOWSKI SUZUKI SWIFT
KLASA 2
03:31.29
26
59
R. KUCZYŃSKI
R. GŁADYSZ PEUGEOT 106
KLASA 2
03:31.56
27
24
T. ZENFLER
M. KOCZAPSKI RENAULT CLIO
KLASA 4
03:31.63
28
31
D. DUBICKI
M. KOŁATA CITROEN SAXO
KLASA 3
03:31.74
29
29
M. SITKO
K. TROPER RENAULT CLIO
KLASA 4
03:33.94
30
22
J. ARENDARCZYK
W. KOPTYRA SEAT IBIZA
KLASA 4
03:36.48
31
73
K. MARKIEWICZ
K. MARKIEWICZ FIAT SEICENTO
KLASA 7
03:36.79
32
39
P. NAGADOWSKI
A. NAGADOWSKA HONDA CRX
KLASA 3
03:38.18
33
35
D. ZAYKOWSKI
A. JANISZYN CITROEN XSARA
KLASA 4
03:38.62
34
 3 
K. ZAJĄCZKOWSKI
M. ŁOŚ SUBARU IMPREZA
KLASA 5
03:38.70
35
15
K. PASIERBSKI
J. SZCZUPLAK BMW E36 IS
KLASA 6
03:39.15
36
56
M. KOŁODZIEJ
W. KOŁODZIEJ
KLASA 2
03:40.79
37
66
J. LORENC
M. WĄS PEUGEOT 106
KLASA 2
03:40.89
38
70
R. JEST
M. MISJA SEJKIEMTOCZENTO
KLASA 7
03:41.67
39
51
K. LECH
P. POWAŁKIEWICZ FIAT CINQUECENTO
KLASA 7
03:42.26
40
27
D. RAJTER
L. GMEREK OPEL CORSA
KLASA 4
03:42.51
41
58
Ł. CEGLARSKI
R. KUREK FORD PUMA
KLASA 2
03:42.88
42
25
B. BABŚ
D. KUŹMA FIAT CINQUECENTO
KLASA 4
03:42.90
43
60
M. FUDALEJ
A. PICHNIARCZYK FIAT PUNTO
KLASA 2
03:43.02
44
52
A. LECH
T. STYŚ FIAT CINQUECENTO
KLASA 7
03:44.97
45
34
P. KOPROWSKI
B. KOPROWSKI OPEL KADETT
KLASA 4
03:45.95
46
65
M. MOSKAL
G. ZIELIŃSKI HONDA CIVIC
KLASA 2
03:45.97
47
37
M. WESKA
B. CHUDY KIA PRO CEED
KLASA 4
03:46.85
48
69
M. WĘGLOWSKI
A. WĘGLOWSKI FIAT SEICENTO
KLASA 7
03:47.60
49
49
K. MARCZU
O. GÓRSKI SKODA FEICIA
KLASA 3
03:48.17
50
19
M. BEDNARZ
T. ORŁOWSKI BMW E36
KLASA 6
03:48.37
51
13
W. KRASKA
K. PAWLAK BMW 325TI
KLASA 6
03:49.07
52
23
P. JANIAK
K. TUSIŃSKI OPEL KADETT GSI
KLASA 4
03:49.94
53
80
P. GŁADYSZ
S. KRZYSZTOF FIAT CINQUECENTO 900
KLASA 1
03:50.22
54
71
D. WOLSKI
M. WOLSKA FIAT SEICENTO
KLASA 7
03:50.77
55
26
A. ĆWIRKO
J. ĆWIRKO RENAULT CLIO SPORT
KLASA 4
03:51.44
56
48
P. SICHNIEWICZ
M. PTAK PEUGEOT 106 S16
KLASA 3
03:52.60
57
79
M. SOMPOLSKI
P. BALAWENDER FIAT CINQUECENTO
KLASA 1
03:54.47
58
20
G. FARYNA
A. BAJTEK BMW E36
KLASA 6
03:55.46
59
77
G. REDA
M. CZYŻEWSKI FIAT CINQUECENTO
KLASA 1
03:56.96
60
76
M. KOŚCIELNIK
P. PAWEŁKIEWICZ FIAT CINQUECENTO
KLASA 7
04:00.71
61
83
P. KĘDZIERSKI
A. KIEŁBASA FIAT 126
KLASA 126P
04:05.20
62
82
P. KĘDZIERSKI
S. BIALIK FIAT 126
KLASA 126P
04:10.23
63
78
K. GROBELNY
R. OLSZEWSKI FIAT CC
KLASA 1
04:13.98
64
67
M. GRUCA
M. KOŁODZIEJEK OPEL CORSA B
KLASA 2
04:30.65
65
85
R. PŁODZIEŃ
K. DĄBEK FIAT 126P
KLASA 126P
04:32.29
66
84
E. SŁABY
. FIAT 126P
KLASA 126P
04:36.69
67
55
D. JADOWSKI
P. GAJDEROWICZ SUZUKI SWIFT
KLASA 2
04:49.48
68
57
P. PAWŁÓW
K. NOWAK HONDA CIVIC 1.4 VTEC
KLASA 2
05:03.07
Sklasyfikowano 68 zawodników