BSK TECH Wyścig Górski / Zagórze Śląskie 21.07.2019








Wczytano: Podjazd 3/ WSZYSTKIE KLASY
MIEJSCE
RANK
    NR    
CAR NO

     KIEROWCA     
DRIVER

     PILOT       
CO-DRIVER

   SAMOCHÓD   
CAR
KATEGORIA
CATEGORY
CZAS
TIME
1
36
M. ŻURAWEK
. MITSUBISHI LANCER
KLASA V
01:37.36
2
35
B. PAWARSKI
. MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
KLASA V
01:38.47
3
43
K. PUSZKINEN
. BMW 330I E46
KLASA RWD
01:46.79
4
41
M. ZAWADZKI
. BMW POWER E36
KLASA RWD
01:49.86
5
38
M. JARZĄBEK
. BMW 323TI
KLASA RWD
01:51.12
6
31
M. ŁUCZAK
. OPEL CORSA
KLASA IV
01:51.48
7
30
M. ZATAJ
. BMW 318IS
KLASA IV
01:52.08
8
24
M. MAJDZIAK
. TOYOTA CELICA
KLASA IV
01:53.29
9
40
W. KRASKA
. BMW 325TI
KLASA RWD
01:53.93
10
39
S. MAZUR
. BMW E46 BGM
KLASA RWD
01:54.27
11
34
T. ZENFLER
. RENAULT CLIO
KLASA IV
01:56.48
12
29
M. SITKO
K. TROPER RENAULT CLIO SPORT
KLASA IV
01:56.62
13
22
D. ZAYKOWSKI
. CITROEN XSARA VTS
KLASA IV
01:56.96
14
 9 
S. FINTZ
. FIAT SC MAXI
KLASA CCSC
01:57.12
15
21
R. BORTKIEWIECZ
. HONDA CIVIC
KLASA III
01:58.41
16
14
R. SOKÓLSKI
. KIA
KLASA II
02:00.61
17
26
K. SAKOWICZ
. OPEL KADETT GSI
KLASA IV
02:01.21
18
 7 
J. KEPLINGER
. FIAT SEICENTO
KLASA CCSC
02:01.49
19
16
F. MAREK
. FIAT PUNTO
KLASA II
02:01.55
20
20
R. KUCZYŃSKI
. PEUGEOT 106
KLASA II
02:01.79
21
15
K. MOTOWILCZUK
. OPEL CORSA
KLASA II
02:01.93
22
23
K. PAWLAK
. RENAULT MEGANE COUPE
KLASA IV
02:02.08
23
42
K. BOWCARIWSKI
. BMW 318I
KLASA RWD
02:02.34
24
18
S. CHESTER
. CITROEN AX SPORT
KLASA II
02:03.09
25
 8 
B. FRANCIKIEWICZ
. FIAT CINQUECENTO
KLASA CCSC
02:03.48
26
33
W. OZGA
D. KOWALIK FORD FOCUS
KLASA IV
02:03.76
27
28
M. TROSIŃSKI
G. WISZA FORD ESCORT
KLASA IV
02:04.11
28
11
A. LECH
B. LECH FIAT CC
KLASA CCSC
02:06.39
29
12
M. KOŚCIELNIK
P. KOWALSKI FIAT SC
KLASA CCSC
02:07.34
30
19
M. MOSKAL
. HONDA CIVIC
KLASA II
02:07.58
31
17
Ł. CEGLARSKI
. FORD PUMA
KLASA II
02:10.37
32
13
. ZONTEKSPORT
. FIAT SC GRUZ
KLASA CCSC
02:11.11
33
27
M. PRUCHNICKI
K. PRUCHNICKI VW GOLF III
KLASA IV
02:15.31
34
 6 
K. BOBER
. TRABANT
KLASA I
02:15.71
35
10
D. HULEWICZ
. FIAT CC
KLASA CCSC
02:20.07
36
 4 
P. KĘDZIERSKI
. FIAT 126P ORŁY RALLY TEAM
KLASA 126P
02:29.03
37
 3 
P. KĘDZIERSKI
. FIAT 126P ORŁY RALLY TEAM
KLASA 126P
02:31.82
38
 5 
P. SKÓRKA
. FIAT 126P
KLASA 126P
02:33.13
39
 2 
E. SŁABY
. FIAT 126P
KLASA 126P
02:35.93
Sklasyfikowano 39 zawodników